Ergebnis Rennen - ROWE DMV 250-Meilen-Rennen (NEU)

Druckversion als PDF

Pl. Nr. Kl. Sponsor
Bewerber
Fahrer, Ort
Fahrzeug
Lizenznummer
Rd. Gesamtzeit
Schnitt
Rückstand
Intervall
Schnellste
Schnitt
in
Rd.
16SP9 B ROWE RACING
F Hohenadel Christian, Illingen
F Engel Maro, Monaco
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1065105
IB1048870
274:03:49.793
161.834

8:10.547
178.757
21
222SP9 B Audi race experience
F Werner Marco, Schweiz
F Haase Christopher, Kulmbach
F Winkelhock Markus, Berglen-Steinach
Audi R8 LMS
IB1057972
IA1113842
IB1049643
274:04:40.110
161.279
50.317
50.317
8:07.662
179.815
21
35SP9 B PHOENIX RACING
F Basseng Marc, Rosenbach
F Stippler Frank, Bad Münstereifel
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IB1056009
IB1039089
274:07:42.713
159.298
3:52.920
3:02.603
8:12.045
178.213
1
444SP9
F Busch Dennis, Bensheim
F Busch Marc, Bensheim
Audi R8 LMS ultra
IC1102621
IC1043869
274:09:06.060
158.409
5:16.267
1:23.347
8:18.933
175.753
23
5154SPPRO B Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
F Weiss Georg, Monschau
F Kainz Oliver, Kottenheim
F Jacobs Michael, Roetgen-Rott
F Krumbach Jochen, Eschweiler
Porsche 911 GT3 RSR
IC1080523
IC1033127
IC1081630
IC1059405
274:09:33.815
158.116
5:44.022
27.755
8:14.538
177.315
17
632SP9
F Leonard Stuart, Großbritannien
F Wilson Paul, Großbritannien
Aston Martin Vantage GT3
GB220657
GB211492
274:09:54.917
157.893
6:05.124
21.102
8:22.202
174.609
1
735SP9 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Aust Stefan, Münster
F Laser Felipe, Hamburg
F Oeverhaus Ralf, Osnabrück
BMW Z4 GT3
IC1095729
IC1100050
IC1128229
274:09:55.346
157.889
6:05.553
00.429
8:23.205
174.261
11
854SPX B Manthey Racing GmbH
F Kohler Wolfgang, Aldingen
F Menzel Christian, Kelberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107982
IC1061155
264:04:31.368
155.399
1 Runde
1 Runde
8:33.157
170.881
22
9101SP7 B GetSpeed Performance
F Osieka Adam, Meuspath
F Jans Steve, Luxemburg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1107705
L1407
264:04:36.687
155.342
1 Runde
05.319
8:38.095
169.252
20
10112CUP2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Hennerici Marc, Mayen
F Palttala Markus, Belgien
F Trebing Dennis, USA
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1056837
FIN22804873
USA3167-S-14C
264:05:36.230
154.715
1 Runde
59.543
8:41.331
168.202
20
1112SP9 B Manthey Racing
F Klohs Otto, Ludwigshafen
F Müller Rven, Bingen
F Schlotter Harald, Schwebheim
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1117074
IB1101148
IC1048195
264:06:01.121
154.454
1 Runde
24.891
8:24.887
173.680
1
12113CUP2
F Hennes Harald, Eschweiler
F Gerling Thomas, Uchte
F Kappeler Thomas, Bad Saulgau
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1061465
IC1039417
IC1048725
264:07:39.782
153.428
1 Runde
1:38.661
8:36.741
169.696
20
1362SP7
F Kräling Frank, Winterberg
F Gindorf Marc, Monaco
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1054618
IC1059631
264:07:59.980
153.220
1 Runde
20.198
8:36.464
169.787
23
1457SP7 B BLACK FALCON Team Reissdorf Alkoholfrei
F Weishaupt Andreas, Ulm
F Ziegler Andreas, Sinzig
F Fjordbach Anders, Dänemark
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1130536
IC1135853
DK34775
264:08:27.358
152.938
1 Runde
27.378
8:41.359
168.193
23
1518SP9
F Flossbach Bert, Köln
F Buchardt Anders, Norwegen
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1041204
N39200
264:08:54.184
152.664
1 Runde
26.826
8:38.502
169.120
23
16303SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Krognes Christian, Norwegen
F Niederberger Georg, Bad Reichenhall
F Wieninger Stefan, Siegsdorf
Audi TTRS2
IC1163312
IC1081559
IC1110012
264:09:04.574
152.558
1 Runde
10.390
8:44.409
167.215
19
17302SP3T B LMS Engineering
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Tiger Christopher, Atlanta, GA
F Botor Roland, Mönchengladbach
Audi TTRS2
IC1158055
IC1122259
IC1119560
264:09:13.764
152.464
1 Runde
09.190
8:49.322
165.662
22
1811SP9 B Audi race experience
F Cheng Franky, China, Volksrepublik
F Thong Shaun, China, Volksrepublik
F Lee Marchy, China, Volksrepublik
Audi R8 LMS
CN14TA002
CN178
CN241
264:09:18.336
152.417
1 Runde
04.572
8:32.935
170.955
9
1958SP7 B Kurt Ecke Motorsport
F Glaser Sebastian, München
F Renauer Robert, Jedenhofen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1121793
IC1072106
264:09:54.105
152.054
1 Runde
35.769
8:37.403
169.479
15
20116CUP2 B HH Performance Group
F Schmidt Jeffrey, Schweiz
F van Lagen Jaap, Niederlande
F Don Stephano ., Mayen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
CH402
NL13620
IC1101679
264:09:54.804
152.047
1 Runde
00.699
8:44.780
167.096
1
2177SP7
F Weiland Andreas, Kronberg
F Veremenko Alexey, Russland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1047693
RUS14081
264:11:03.451
151.354
1 Runde
1:08.647
8:53.910
164.239
16
22111CUP2
F Moore Willie, Großbritannien
F Cameron Bill, Großbritannien
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GB68261
GB180877
254:04:37.416
149.360
2 Runden
1 Runde
8:58.761
162.760
19
2389SP7 B Car Collection Motorsport
F Don Stephano ., Mayen
F Koch Klaus, Erbach
F Heimrich Michael, Oberursel
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1101679
IC1082036
IC1124541
254:05:46.298
148.662
2 Runden
1:08.882
8:58.799
162.749
21
24593H4
F Scheufen Peter, Hamburg
F Rehkopf Stefan, Bovenden
Porsche 996 RSR
IC1097039
IC1067433
254:06:19.726
148.326
2 Runden
33.428
8:54.697
163.997
19
25317SP3T
F Schmersal Heinz, Wuppertal
F Oestreich Markus, Petersberg
F Schmid Thomas, Willich
Audi TTRS 2.0
IC1047362
IC1052567
IC1049906
254:06:33.681
148.186
2 Runden
13.955
8:55.923
163.622
1
2661SP7
F Skoog Patrik, Schweden
F Grandstrand Peter, Schweden
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
S196502171652
S195911072493
254:08:25.731
147.072
2 Runden
1:52.050
8:45.678
166.811
16
27188SP10 B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
F Weber Wolfgang, Vilshofen
F Still Hendrik, Schalkenbach
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4
IC1054707
IC1063728
IC1082991
254:08:27.570
147.054
2 Runden
01.839
9:00.413
162.263
15
28309SP3T
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Humbert Pierre, Frankreich
VW Scirocco
IC1118702
IC1130527
254:08:29.248
147.038
2 Runden
01.678
8:55.368
163.792
19
29102CUP2
F Kolb Uwe, Bad Homburg
F Didier Denat, Schweiz
F di Torrepadula Lorenzo Rocco, Italien
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1134277
CH206769
I1120243
254:08:34.184
146.989
2 Runden
04.936
8:44.206
167.279
19
3064SP7 B Kremer Racing
F Baunach Eberhard, Köln
F Schiwietz David, Hückeswagen
F Kaufmann Wolfgang, Molsberg
Porsche 911 GT3 KR
IC1118537
IC1075665
IA1036782
254:09:45.111
146.293
2 Runden
1:10.927
8:44.716
167.117
9
31395V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Gerwin ., Meuspath
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
Porsche Carrera
IC1163297
IC1066579
254:09:48.441
146.261
2 Runden
03.330
9:08.221
159.952
22
32135SP8
F Kleen Uwe, Boxberg
F Völker Klaus, Haltern am See
F Tresson Jordan, Frankreich
Lexus IS-F
IC1047957
IC1075372
F198543
254:09:48.682
146.258
2 Runden
00.241
9:13.133
158.531
19
33396V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Jacoma Ivan, Schweiz
F Metzger Manuel, Schweiz
F Schmitz Christian, Herresbach
Porsche Carrera
IC1124174
IC1066579
IC1134234
254:10:00.136
146.147
2 Runden
11.454
9:10.723
159.225
22
34144SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Allgäuer Egon, Österreich
F Kamelger Florian, Italien
Aston Martin V12 Vantage
A1566
CH224
254:10:45.836
145.703
2 Runden
45.700
9:12.743
158.643
15
35195SP6 B Pro Sport Performance GmbH
F Christodoulou Adam, Großbritannien
F Patzelt Andreas, Troisdorf
Porsche 991
GB100838
IC1139579
254:11:09.884
145.470
2 Runden
24.048
9:09.791
159.495
21
3667SP7 B Car Collection Motorsport
F Vogler Ingo, Schalksmühle
F Kemper Wolfgang, Menden
F Kemper Sebastian, Ingolstadt
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1149594
IC1120018
JA1075
254:13:03.251
144.384
2 Runden
1:53.367
9:05.794
160.663
20
37137SP8 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Baumann Horst, Bonn
F Baumann Helmut, Alfter
Lexus ISF
IC1054756
IC1053515
254:13:34.304
144.089
2 Runden
31.053
9:13.849
158.326
21
38679CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Schrey Michael, Wallenhorst
F Akata Emin, Friedrichshafen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1075993
IC1098107
244:02:29.143
144.650
3 Runden
1 Runde
9:14.459
158.152
14
39192SP6 S Team Schmickler Performance
F Weidenbrück Dieter, Wesseling
F Schmickler Markus, Ahrweiler
Porsche 991
IC1110859
IC1086740
244:02:51.119
144.432
3 Runden
21.976
9:05.320
160.802
16
40666CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B Team Scheid-Partl Motorsport
F Partl Max, Pyrbaum
F Weidinger Jörg, Happurg
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1132243
IC1040931
244:03:40.059
143.948
3 Runden
48.940
9:23.938
155.494
21
41360CUP1 B Kissling Motorsport GmbH
F Schrick Tim, München
F Luostarinen Hannu, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1053394
IC1162673
244:04:07.050
143.683
3 Runden
26.991
9:26.537
154.780
21
42694CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Mihm Friedhelm, Sundern
F Eichenberg Heiko, Fritzlar
F Jäger Thomas, Österreich
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1103448
IC1140204
A1124
244:04:22.806
143.529
3 Runden
15.756
9:22.312
155.943
21
43458SP8 B GT Corse by Rinaldi
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Köhler Stephan, Dreieich
F Keilwitz Daniel, Villingen-Schwenningen
Ferrari F458
IC1118344
IC1046227
IC1099480
244:04:28.354
143.474
3 Runden
05.548
8:33.033
170.922
1
44362CUP1
F Oestreich Moritz, Petersberg
F Strycek Robin, Runkel
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1076648
IC1137826
244:04:45.018
143.311
3 Runden
16.664
9:22.709
155.833
18
45667CUP5 S Team Pixum
B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Zils Daniel, Bendorf
F Fischer Norbert, Köln
F Ebertz Uwe, Sinn-Fleisbach
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1067483
IC1066457
IC1006601
244:05:07.191
143.095
3 Runden
22.173
9:21.532
156.160
15
46688CUP5 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Wiskirchen Jörg, Euskirchen
F Griessner David, Österreich
F Ackermann David, Döttingen
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1096319
IB1122573
IC1095607
244:05:50.976
142.671
3 Runden
43.785
9:27.454
154.530
14
47189SP10 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B STADAvita Racing Team
F Preacher Scott, Rothenburg o.d.T.
F Bermes Norbert, Krefeld
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4

IC1126933
IC1054707
244:05:54.122
142.640
3 Runden
03.146
9:23.176
155.704
15
48344CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Fritzsche Jürgen, Hückeswagen
F Wolter Thorsten, Berlin
F Fritzsche Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1100384
IC1041631
IC1035776
244:07:03.272
141.975
3 Runden
1:09.150
9:28.587
154.222
14
49212SP6 B Pro Sport Performance GmbH
F Bauer Klaus, Schweiz
F Stucky Martin, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman S
CH1384
CH6232
244:07:19.728
141.817
3 Runden
16.456
9:27.336
154.562
19
50668CUP5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Wirtz Guido, Köln
F Rink Christopher M., Frankfurt
F Kvitka Oleg, Russland
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1080682
IC1118563
IC1162818
244:07:35.970
141.662
3 Runden
16.242
9:24.924
155.222
14
51347CUP1 B PB-Perf4mance
F Nuoramo Jari, Finnland
F Hannonen Juha, Finnland
F Bonk Ralf-Peter, Senden
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162899
IC1162654
IC1052184
244:08:25.759
141.189
3 Runden
49.789
9:30.605
153.677
15
521CUP3 B RAVENOL Team
F Groneck Tim, Melle
F Groneck Dirk, Melle
Renault Clio CUP
IC1046892
IC1040348
244:08:37.614
141.077
3 Runden
11.855
9:34.215
152.711
15
53199SP6 B pricon racing
F Petry Marco, Schweiz
F Hartwig Günther, Baden Baden
F Moore Joseph, Großbritannien
BMW M3
CH1520
IC1051851
GB220857
244:08:54.949
140.913
3 Runden
17.335
9:27.036
154.644
19
54339CUP1
F Hüppi Willy, Schweiz
F Schula Alexander, Hattersheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
CH5347
IC1064096
244:09:12.282
140.750
3 Runden
17.333
9:27.768
154.445
14
55194SP6 B BLACK FALCON Team Reissdorf Alkoholfrei
F Bleul Jürgen, Urbar
F Kuhn Andre, Radevormwald
F Spiliopoulos Panagiotis, Schweiz
Porsche Carrera
NA1151141
NA1150354
IC1153219
244:09:38.576
140.503
3 Runden
26.294
9:26.564
154.773
14
56198SP6 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Manheller Stefan, Döttingen
F Strube Kurt, Wietmarschen
F Krumscheid Uwe, Adenau
BMW M3
IC1105881
NA1137459
IC1059818
244:10:12.952
140.181
3 Runden
34.376
9:19.540
156.716
1
5765SP7
F Goder Georg, Neuss
F Schlüter Martin, Köln
F Leßmeister Dirk, Wachtberg
Porsche 911 GT3
IC1098503
IC1109508
IC1075792
244:10:39.972
139.929
3 Runden
27.020
9:18.314
157.060
16
58152SP8T B BMW Motorsport
F Krohn Jesse, Finnland
F Cerruti Michaela, Italien
F Edwards John, USA
BMW M235i
FIN22196154
I235801
USA2481-I-14A
244:12:43.679
138.788
3 Runden
2:03.707
9:32.049
153.289
14
59654CUP3
F Friedhoff Axel, Bergweiler
F Friedhoff Max, Bergweiler
Renault Clio CUP
IC1060508
NA1137793
234:01:00.887
139.469
4 Runden
1 Runde
9:49.631
148.718
8
60680CUP5 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Duve Andre, Lohmar
F Assmann Winfried, Golßen
F Schwerfeld Daniel, Düsseldorf
BMW M235i Racing CUP

IC1063079
IC1143949
IC1101503
234:02:28.174
138.632
4 Runden
1:27.287
9:24.049
155.463
19
61354CUP1 B Bliss Autosport
F Eres Mate, Remseck
F Holtkamp Lars, Düsseldorf
F Bliss Oliver, Friesenheim
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1099184
IC1072467
IC1060068
234:02:44.766
138.474
4 Runden
16.592
9:45.504
149.766
19
62394V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Schoeller Aurel, Bornheim
F Spreng Sören, Hemer
F Hertenstein Jean Louis, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman S
NA1159922
NA1159464
IC1153217
234:02:51.854
138.407
4 Runden
07.088
9:33.054
153.020
20
63351CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Schmid Daniela, München
F Mies Alexander, Heiligenhaus
F Marsani Sandro, Hattingen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1158055
IC1134646
IC1080453
234:03:27.474
138.069
4 Runden
35.620
9:38.083
151.689
15
64348CUP1 B PB-Perf4mance
F Sepo Hunt ., Adenau
F Kariste Ilkka, Senden
F Liiri Heikki, Finnland
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1162672
IC1162822
FIN27646612
234:04:19.682
137.577
4 Runden
52.208
9:45.060
149.880
19
65342CUP1 S AVIA racing
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Hundeborn Raphael, Villmar
F Legel Marc, Dehrn
F Kuhs Stephan, Neuss
Opel Astra OPC CUP

IC1106632
IC1150590
IC1142383
234:04:38.146
137.404
4 Runden
18.464
9:53.910
147.647
20
66387SP2T B Racing4Friends UG
F Fürsch Steffen, Waizenbach
F Bretschneider Jürgen, Friedberg
MINI Coupe
IC1145780
IC1060362
234:04:51.425
137.280
4 Runden
13.279
9:52.878
147.904
8
67452V5
F Herwerth Andreas, Bretzfeld
F Gusenbauer Werner, Österreich
BMW 330i
IC1061298
A1139
234:05:17.789
137.034
4 Runden
26.364
9:49.039
148.868
20
68211SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Toniutti Sarah, Schweiz
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
BMW M3
CH6066
CH201
CH351
234:05:20.520
137.009
4 Runden
02.731
9:33.990
152.771
20
69674CUP5
F von Garrel Dag, Adenau
F Fourcade Olivier, Kürten
BMW 235i Racing Cup
IC1041026
IC1124088
234:05:50.314
136.732
4 Runden
29.794
9:43.161
150.368
14
70475V4 B MSC Wahlscheid e. V.
F Derscheid Rolf, Much
F Flehmer Michael, Overath
BMW 325i
IC1048140
IC1064883
234:05:52.679
136.710
4 Runden
02.365
9:55.172
147.334
14
7198SP7
F Rydgren Kenne, Schweden
F Bard Gustav, Schweden
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
S197203276675
S19401182115
234:05:55.656
136.683
4 Runden
02.977
9:10.894
159.175
20
72404V6
F Sing Eugen, Heidenheim
F Sing Bertin, Heidenheim
Mercedes-Benz 350 SLK
IC1037937
IC1117154
234:05:55.947
136.680
4 Runden
00.291
9:43.009
150.407
15
73691CUP5 B Bonk Motorsport
F Burghardt Axel, St. Ingbert
F Bonk Michael, Münster
F Garbrock Wolfgang, Lohmar-Wahlscheid
F Mönhmann Andreas, Memmingen
BMW M235i Racing
IB1102204
IC1059658
IC1051161
IC1124796
234:06:25.969
136.402
4 Runden
30.022
9:43.508
150.279
17
74479V4 B aesthetic racing
F Tveten Stein, Bad Honnef
F Sandberg Oskar, Norwegen
F Fübrich Yannick, Heilbronn
BMW 325i
IC1143811
N31590
IC1072236
234:06:40.260
136.271
4 Runden
14.291
9:54.698
147.451
14
75366CUP1 S Team RPR-Racing
F Jung Thorsten, Niederzissen
F Gallmeier Markus, Nürnberg
F Vleugels Dirk, Düsseldorf
Opel Astra OPC CUP
NA1076816
NA1153529
IC1141003
234:06:49.987
136.181
4 Runden
09.727
9:55.537
147.243
20
76539CUP4 B Vantage Motorsport
F Moore Nigel, Großbritannien
F Moore Sarah, Großbritannien
Toyota GT86 CUP
GB207438
GB210893
234:07:11.969
135.979
4 Runden
21.982
9:54.524
147.494
9
77444V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Büllesbach Christian, Königswinter
F Duve Andre, Lohmar
F Dahl Jens, Diespeck
BMW Z4
IC1118828
IC1063079
IC1127282
234:07:18.758
135.917
4 Runden
06.789
9:41.492
150.800
19
78534CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Dreszer Maciej, Aachen
F Hoffmeister Arne, Lutter
F Wrabetz Fabian, Bad Soden
Toyota GT86 CUP
PL584/14
IC1113011
IC1139722
234:07:50.978
135.623
4 Runden
32.220
9:54.737
147.441
9
79343CUP1 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Hartl Marcel, Fellbach
F Wulf Jens, Malsfeld
F Assmann Ronja, Golssen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1132256
IC113659
IC1143950
234:09:11.780
134.890
4 Runden
1:20.802
9:59.462
146.279
15
80431V6 B BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
F Kurzen Roger, Schweiz
F Mitev Filip, Schweiz
F Nell Tobias, Ritterswil
BMW M3
CH5917
CH 6007
CH6277
234:09:15.722
134.854
4 Runden
03.942
9:56.430
147.023
13
81363CUP1
F Löhnert Roman, Düsseldorf
F Löhnert Marcus, Düsseldorf
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1130014
IC1129849
234:09:28.659
134.738
4 Runden
12.937
9:56.276
147.061
20
82384SP2T
F Utsch Peter, Kirchen
F Lhomer Sebastian, Reit im Winkl
Renault Clio
NA1123537
IC1113823
234:09:56.325
134.489
4 Runden
27.666
10:02.434
145.558
14
83284SP3
F Lommel Robert, Olpe
Renault Clio RS3 CUP
IC1112512
234:10:52.561
133.987
4 Runden
56.236
9:58.978
146.397
15
8497SP7 B RCM/HRT Performance
F Riedl Andreas, Hamburg
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Wickop Ulf, Bottrop
Porsche 911 GT3 997 Cup
IC1109999
IC1048680
NA1161379
234:11:35.129
133.609
4 Runden
42.568
9:01.592
161.909
1
85191SP6 B Hofor Racing
F Küpper Bernd, Düren
F Kroll Martin, Schweiz
F Kroll Chantal, Schweiz
F Toniutti Sarah, Schweiz
BMW M3
IC1063221
CH201
CH351
CH6066
234:12:22.251
133.193
4 Runden
47.122
9:36.170
152.193
18
86287SP3
F Brüggenkamp Michael, Gersheim
F Legel Marc, Dehrn
Renault Clip Cup
IC1078786
IC1150590
234:12:36.682
133.066
4 Runden
14.431
10:06.076
144.683
14
87497V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Reip Wolfgang Christian, Belgien
F Gassner Marc, Kempen
BMW 325i
B908009
NA1118236
224:00:26.868
133.720
5 Runden
1 Runde
10:07.510
144.341
20
88657CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Umemoto Junichi, Japan
F Hamano Teruhiko, Japan
Renault Clio CUP
J340839480890
JA164108031270
224:00:46.398
133.539
5 Runden
19.530
10:11.803
143.328
19
89545CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Beisiegel Jutta, Kaiserslautern
F Tschornia Martin, Bestwig
F Ledwon Pawel, Polen
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1050916
IC1050894
P780/14
224:01:53.138
132.925
5 Runden
1:06.740
10:06.948
144.475
9
90617H2 S AvD e.V.
B Kissling Motorsport
F Beckmann Olaf, Oststeinbek
F Hass Peter, Lorsbach/Hofheim
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Manta

IC1052669
IC1035592
IC1035407
224:01:55.879
132.900
5 Runden
02.741
9:35.782
152.295
19
91421V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Bastien Dominique, USA
F Marshall Scott, Großbritannien
F Piana Gabriele, Wiesemscheid
F Holmlund Hans, Schweden
Porsche Cayman R

USA3163-L-14C
GB92467
NA1165774
S196510277137
224:02:33.881
132.553
5 Runden
38.002
9:32.636
153.132
15
92484V4 B Team AutoArenA Motorsport
F Assenheimer Patrick, Lehrensteinsfeld
F Marbach Marc, Heilbronn-Biberach
F Pfledderer Hannes, Öhringen
Mercedes-Benz C230
IC1137122
IC1049755
IC1049606
224:02:49.974
132.406
5 Runden
16.093
9:57.720
146.705
14
93488V4 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Mönch Michael, Adenau
F Frisse Oliver, Rüthen
F von Kiedrowski Jan, Oldenburg
BMW 325i
IC1112211
IC1043308
IC1101817
224:02:51.266
132.394
5 Runden
01.292
10:00.716
145.974
19
94645CUP3
F Skoog Henric, Schweden
F Nystedt Jonas, Schweden
Renault Clio CUP
S9606174010
S197212221696
224:03:35.539
131.993
5 Runden
44.273
9:53.560
147.734
17
95505VT2 B mathilda racing
F Paatz Michael, Köln
F Kocsis Josef, Österreich
F Kluge Knut, Klein-Winternheim
VW Scirocco GT-RS
IC1061927
IC1037051
NA 1158544
224:03:40.083
131.952
5 Runden
04.544
9:54.859
147.411
19
96683CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Elsässer Frank, Dettenhausen
F Follett Paul, Kettering Northhamptonshire
F Beyer Stefan, Neustadt
BMW M235i Racing CUP
NA1158731
GB215042
NA1141871
224:04:01.745
131.757
5 Runden
21.662
9:59.770
146.204
19
97519V3 B Bonk Motorsport
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
F Nett Joachim, Mendig
Peugeot 306
IC1059674
IC1118389
224:04:35.548
131.454
5 Runden
33.803
10:14.664
142.661
14
98423V6 S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Schicht Rüdiger, Schweiz
F Schäfer Sebastian, Schweiz
Porsche Cayman R

IC1124419
IC1113871
224:04:43.377
131.384
5 Runden
07.829
9:48.009
149.128
15
99529CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Bolz Thomas, Bottrop
F Kenntemich Stefan, Wettenberg
F Hofmeister Arne, Lutter
Toyota GT86 CUP
NA1146126
IC1130579
IC1113011
224:04:58.518
131.248
5 Runden
15.141
9:56.646
146.970
14
100492V4 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Pihotalo Peep, Estland
F Liidemann Roul, Estland
BMW 325i
EST194
EST187
224:04:58.748
131.246
5 Runden
00.230
10:02.591
145.520
14
101463V5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Zander Lars-Jürgen, Konstanz
F Nikowitsch Markus, Österreich
F Haener Peter, Schweiz
BMW 330i
IC1156262
IC1128418
CH1715
224:05:02.548
131.212
5 Runden
03.800
10:23.825
140.566
9
102635CUP3 B MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
F Weißenfels Rolf, Peterslahr
F Hanitzsch Dietmar, Gütersloh
Renault Clio CUP
IC1121538
IC1106671
224:05:05.608
131.185
5 Runden
03.060
10:18.585
141.757
18
103511V3
F Kuhlmann Frank, Glandorf
F Giesbrecht Mark, Delmenhorst
F Neugebauer Frank, Deizisau
Honda Civic
IC1055552
IC1061423
IC1108713
224:05:24.510
131.016
5 Runden
18.902
10:14.404
142.722
17
104456V5
F Finck Fabian, Hamburg
F Schauland Udo, Brande-Hoernerkirchen
F Müller Thomas, Hamburg
BMW Z4
IC1115548
IC1116384
IC1134078
224:05:43.205
130.850
5 Runden
18.695
9:54.140
147.589
18
105472VT3 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Leyherr Thomas, Dillingen
F Ulvedal Vidar, Mariestadt
Audi TT RS
ID1157616
NA1164849
224:05:49.448
130.795
5 Runden
06.243
9:51.442
148.263
14
106401V6
F Kämper Volker, Wipperführt
F Katthage Björn, Halver
Porsche Cayman S
NA1161253
NA1162129
224:06:16.352
130.557
5 Runden
26.904
9:42.913
150.432
10
107531CUP4 B AMC Sankt Vith
F Muytjens Olivier, Belgien
F Brody ., Belgien
F Barbaro Bruno, Italien
F Dujardin Kurt, Belgien
Toyota GT86 CUP
B900060
B901866
I80323
B588136
224:06:49.398
130.265
5 Runden
33.046
9:59.034
146.384
18
108428V6
F Peschke Rüdiger, Hanau
F Hermann Welf, Bad Vilbel
BMW M3
NA1140555
NA1157293
224:08:10.706
129.554
5 Runden
1:21.308
10:11.326
143.440
17
109473V4
F Schauerte Philip, Eslohe
F Mertens Fritz, Meschede
F Hütter Martin, Meschede
BMW 325i
IC1118196
NA1158765
IC1063509
224:08:29.982
129.387
5 Runden
19.276
10:23.549
140.629
14
110678CUP5
F Kaemena Martin, Bremen
F Ott Andreas, Schwanewede
F Mohr Michael, Merzig
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1119543
IC1156363
IC1042873
224:08:34.985
129.343
5 Runden
05.003
10:08.532
144.099
19
111520V3
F Horn Markus, Wuppertal
F Horn Felix, Wuppertal
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1076627
IC1148695
224:08:52.491
129.192
5 Runden
17.506
10:25.114
140.276
16
112643CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Rothenberger Sadro, Schweiz
F Danz Fabian, Schweiz
Renault Clio
CH1566
CH1428
224:09:08.552
129.053
5 Runden
16.061
9:57.889
146.664
18
113186SP10 B RCM/HRT Performance
F Czyborra Michael, Wandlitz
F Terting Peter, Köln
F Hüttenrauch Mathias, Schlangen
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
IC1157594
IC1044204
IC1100190
224:09:15.246
128.995
5 Runden
06.694
9:15.341
157.901
1
114524V3 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Da Silva Andre, Schweiz
F Schmidt Herbie, Schweiz
Toyota GT86
CH5222
CH6215
214:00:58.500
127.362
6 Runden
1 Runde
10:21.091
141.185
16
115541CUP4 B Toyota Team Thailand
F Smittachartch Suttipong, Thailand
F Charoensukhawatana Nattavude, Thailand
F Inthraphuvasak Vutthikorn, Thailand
Toyota GT86 CUP
T094
T119
T013
214:03:27.197
126.066
6 Runden
2:28.697
10:19.408
141.569
17
116325SP3T
F Croce Michael, München
F Schmölzl Stefan, Bayrisch Gmain
F Binder Nikolaus, Traunstein
SEAT Leon Supercopa MK1
IC1120023
A1326
NA1141202
214:06:26.847
124.534
6 Runden
2:59.650
10:57.127
133.443
13
117498V4
F Masera Teofilo, Italien
F Shibuya Akiyoshi, Japan
F Kondo Tsubasa, Japan
BMW 325i
I205393
J703782560930
J70007291270
214:06:38.413
124.437
6 Runden
11.566
10:50.564
134.789
13
118655CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Engel ., Köln
F Bengel ., Köln
Renault Clio CUP
IC1102217
IC1102214
214:07:02.168
124.237
6 Runden
23.755
10:17.509
142.004
8
119623H2 B AC 1927 Mayen e.V im ADAC
F Decius Benjamin, Bielefeld
F Liesenfeld Ralph, Münstermaifeld
F Lohn Stefan, Düsseldorf
F Benninghofen Andre, Velbert
SEAT Seat Cupra 16 V
IC1134464
NA1109903
NA1159607
IC1043252
214:07:16.943
124.113
6 Runden
14.775
10:36.928
137.675
18
120445V5 B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Klotz Michael, Pulheim
F Hansen Tatjana, München
F Hilgert Timo, Rheinbölln
BMW Z4
NA1116267
NA1152284
NA1148134
214:07:32.484
123.984
6 Runden
15.541
10:54.067
134.067
6
121460V5
F Glenn Simon, Großbritannien
F Halse Jody, Großbritannien
F Osman Cem, Großbritannien
BMW M3
GB219327
GB169030
GB86278
214:07:36.102
123.953
6 Runden
03.618
9:54.176
147.581
14
122490V4 S Team Pixum
B Adrenalin Motorsport
F Konnerth Christian, Winnenden
F Steinhaus Niklas, Wermelskirchen
F Unger Matthias, Heusenstamm
BMW 325i

IC1073138
IC1116703
IC1098604
214:09:01.855
123.242
6 Runden
1:25.753
10:00.272
146.082
17
123311SP3T
F Flint Klaus, Melle
F Flint Sebastian, Melle
VW Polo GTI
IC1060062
IC1039402
214:11:12.053
122.177
6 Runden
2:10.198
10:03.680
145.257
18
124324SP3T
F Strycek Lena, Dehrn
F Stein Uwe, Meerbusch
F Venn Peter, Großbritannien
Opel Astra H GTC/OPC
NA1131102
IC1099717
GB52230
204:02:54.952
120.328
7 Runden
1 Runde
10:31.439
138.871
18
125533CUP4 B Dörr Motorsport GmbH
F Calfo George, USA
F Cochran Thomas, USA
F Gee Russell, USA
F Pace James, USA
Toyota GT86 CUP
USA3737S14C
USA 3725-S-14C
USA 3614-S-14 C
USA 2328-G-14B
204:03:16.794
120.148
7 Runden
21.842
11:05.465
131.771
14
126494V4
F Götschl Thomas, Schweiz
F Kirsten Jörg, Weissenhorn
F Zensen Ralf, Barweiler
BMW Z4 E89
IC1118730
IC1119903
IC1056193
204:06:22.027
118.642
7 Runden
3:05.233
10:10.809
143.562
6
127661CUP3 B Schläppi Race-Tec GmbH
F Goedicke Holger, Weinsberg
F Schläppi Mathias, Schweiz
Renault Clio CUP
IC1124470
CH6139
204:06:39.990
118.498
7 Runden
17.963
9:39.201
151.396
17
128549V2
F Thomas Reiner, Hürth
F Schmitz Manfred, Kerpen
F Thomas Katja, Hürth
BMW 318is
IC1128026
IC1147149
IC1128025
204:09:54.759
116.959
7 Runden
3:14.769
11:21.267
128.714
8
129686CUP5 B mpb Racing Team
F Henkola Matias, Finnland
F Gruber Florian, Aham
BMW M235i Racing CUP
FIN29597497
IB1070999
184:01:00.491
109.152
9 Runden
2 Runden
9:24.246
155.409
14
130621H2 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Jung Tobias, Bornheim
F Schüngel Jessica, Schwelm
F Schüngel Ulrich, Schwelm
F Morth Jörg, Gelsenkirchen
Opel Astra GSi
IC1122599
IC1124818
IC1099761
IC1041530
184:02:49.350
108.337
9 Runden
1:48.859
11:21.404
128.688
16
131502VT2
F Rabensteiner Friedrich, Schwarz
F Scheriau Manuel, Österreich
F Kautenburger Martin, Merzig
Opel Astra GTC
A1027
A2175
NA1031734
184:11:53.015
104.440
9 Runden
9:03.665
11:22.489
128.484
1
132642CUP3
F Carlos Hernandez ., Dernau
F Hanf Volker, St. Augustin
Renault Clio CUP
NA1143186
IC1107213
164:00:04.094
97.404
11 Runden
2 Runden
10:13.803
142.861
13
Nicht gewertet
3SP9 B BLACK FALCON
F Simonsen Andreas, Schweden
F Haupt Hubert, München
F Jahn David, Speyer
F Scheerbarth Tim, Dormagen
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
S198910085078
IB1059620
IC1101616
IC1071958
253:52:28.037
157.171
2 Runden
8:14.136
177.459
24
331SP3T B Raeder Motorsport
F Deegener Elmar, Stelzenberg
F Breuer Christoph, Nettersheim
F Schmidtmann Dieter, Mechernich
Audi TTRS 2.0
IC1076598
IC1080277
IC1131326
223:33:04.847
150.894
5 Runden
8:48.598
165.889
16
207SP6 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Hess Michael, Kreuzau
F Kranenberg Christian, Schwäbisch Gmünd
F Funaro Rudolfo, Italien
BMW M3
IC1059404
IC1074189
I98829
213:31:57.810
144.794
6 Runden
9:11.038
159.134
21
611H3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Holzer Hans Robert, Koblenz
F Wolzenburg Lutz, Bad Laasphe
F Ade Philip, Oberding
BMW M3
IC1052230
IC1061967
NA1122020
213:58:34.664
128.642
6 Runden
10:37.197
137.616
14
414V6
F Herbst Thomas, Großbettlingen
BMW Z4 M
IC1115438
203:31:35.757
138.139
7 Runden
9:47.472
149.265
20
517V3 B Toyota Motorsport GmbH
F Wilking Charlotte, Waltrop
F Koch Sebastian, Müsch
Toyota GT86
IC1045696
NA1112990
203:49:58.363
127.100
7 Runden
10:34.789
138.138
8
370SP2
F Wiesner Ralf, Solingen
F Höppe Arnold, Wickede
Ford Fiesta ST CUP
IC1122944
IC1061289
183:30:41.210
124.861
9 Runden
10:58.500
133.164
7
457SP8 B GT Corse by Rinaldi
F Barlesi Andrea, Frankreich
F Jäger Mike, Kaiserslautern
F Köhler Stephan, Dreieich
Ferrari F458
F906005
IC1118344
IC1046227
172:54:22.254
142.485
10 Runden
8:45.274
166.939
16
138SP8 B racing one GmbH
F Kohlhaas Christian, Andernach
F Kuhs Stephan, Neuss
F Lungstrass Markus, Leichlingen
Ferrari F458
IC1039674
IC1142383
IC1057250
173:01:57.658
136.541
10 Runden
8:43.701
167.441
1
28SP9 B Bentley Motorsport
F Smith Guy, Großbritannien
F Kane Steven, Großbritannien
F Meyrick Andy, Großbritannien
Bentley Continental GT3
GB47320
GB104578
GB186998
174:11:07.170
98.938
10 Runden
8:16.103
176.755
14
300SP3T B MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
F Speich Rudi, Roßbach / Reifert
F Waschkau Roland, Untereisesheim
Audi TT 2R
IC1052341
IC1049384
152:34:40.336
141.733
12 Runden
9:04.247
161.119
14
310SP3T S Fanclub Mathol Racing e.V
B Team Mathol Racing e.V.
F Kittelmann Jörg, Wöllstein
F Müller Klaus-Dieter, Mandel
SEAT Leon Supercopa

IC1125964
IC1078728
153:55:57.391
92.908
12 Runden
10:09.377
143.899
10
181SP10 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Elsässer Frank, Dettenhausen
F Follett Paul, Kettering Northhamptonshire
F Beyer Stefan, Neustadt
BMW M3 GT4
NA1158731
GB215042
NA1141871
132:19:05.364
136.597
14 Runden
9:55.502
147.252
1
357CUP1
F Sugar Mountain ., Bad Lippspringe
F Wächtler Uwe, Zwickau
Opel Astra OPC CUP
NA1107066
IC1068895
132:19:15.412
136.433
14 Runden
10:05.412
144.842
11
179SP10 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Lukovnikov Dmitriy, Lettland
F Sidorenko Andrei, Rosengarten
F Pflanz Karl, Schorndorf
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
LV1301380005
IC1138261
IC1053894
133:40:30.711
86.160
14 Runden
9:26.186
154.876
13
55SPX B Manthey Racing
F Smith Steve, Glattbrugg/Zlt
F Reimer Nils, Trittau
F Renger Reinhold, Rothenburg/Tbr
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
IC1095579
IC1095583
IC1039748
121:56:08.397
151.005
15 Runden
8:49.494
165.609
1
226SP6
F Schelp Marco, Berlin
F Tischner Michael, Marl
F Molenaar Donald, Niederlande
BMW 320i
IC1043881
IC1088763
NL2928
122:01:15.971
144.622
15 Runden
8:54.526
164.050
1
69SP7 B Clickvers.de Team
F Destree Wolfgang, Zornheim
F Jodexnis Kersten, Hannover
F Salewksy Edgar, Aachen
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1051635
IC1065062
IC1046778
122:14:19.693
130.559
15 Runden
9:37.877
151.743
1
510V3 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
F Epp Stephan, Wuppertal
F Uelwer Michael, Wuppertal
F Nolting Alexander, Herford
Renault Clio RS
IC1049137
NA1158697
NA1159768
122:17:52.831
127.195
15 Runden
10:48.428
135.233
7
33SP9 B Car Collection Motorsport
F Schmidt Peter, Eltville-Erbach
F Kaiser Patrik, Liechtenstein
F Siegler Johannes, Lohr am Main
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
IC1038863
FL820
IC1069294
112:23:21.879
112.136
16 Runden
8:46.257
166.627
1
50SP9 B Hofor Racing
F Kroll Michael, Schweiz
F Eggimann Roland, Schweiz
F Heyer Kenneth, Viersen
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
CH207
CH238
IB1078122
101:35:35.211
152.896
17 Runden
8:26.265
173.207
1
214SP6 S Team RPR-Racing
F Cox Meyrick, Großbritannien
F Thorsen Einar, Rosengarten
F Solombrino Domenico, Wiesemscheid
Porsche Cayman RS
GB176322
NA1160949
NA1125699
101:45:07.005
139.034
17 Runden
9:42.401
150.564
1
673CUP5 B Rent4Ring Racing
F Lienhard Fredy, Schweiz
F Beck Ralph, Liechtenstein
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1152123
IC1137205
101:46:53.994
136.715
17 Runden
9:28.886
154.141
8
282SP3
F Reichle Cassandra, Kempen
F Overbeck Tobias, Kempen
F Overbeck Daniel, Krefeld
Renault Clio RS3
NA1161933
NA1077758
NA1050403
101:57:08.555
124.761
17 Runden
10:18.156
141.855
8
656CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Rühl Lutz Marc, Idstein
F Rennsemmel ., Nideggen
Renault Clio CUP
IC1124402
IC1111074
102:02:41.939
119.111
17 Runden
10:42.657
136.447
7
340CUP1 S Team Camp David
F Ben Harper ., Berlin
F Jurek Elmar, Berlin
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1041546
IC1041872
93:32:49.128
61.805
18 Runden
9:50.289
148.552
1
251SP4
F Bauer Werner, Laaber
F Meier Arnd, Lichtenwald
BMW 325i
IC1095810
IC1060316
81:31:39.629
127.556
19 Runden
9:46.865
149.419
8
609H3
F Schlöder Dieter, Düsseldorf
F Heuer Manfred, Düsseldorf
BMW M3 GT
IC1064028
IC1057452
81:51:14.299
105.106
19 Runden
10:57.905
133.285
7
689CUP5 B Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
F Fjordbach Anders, Dänemark
F Leisen Philipp, Irrel
F Steurer Rene, Frankfurt
BMW M235i Racing CUP
DK34775
IC1095299
IC1123484
71:14:42.784
136.929
20 Runden
10:02.684
145.497
7
361CUP1 B Kissling Motorsport GmbH
F Kissling Stefan, Bad Münstereifel
F Strycek Volker, Dehrn
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1054838
IC1035407
71:16:45.596
133.277
20 Runden
10:26.394
139.990
6
264SP4T B Pro Handicap e.V.
F Müller Wolfgang, Duisburg
F Podzus Sabine, Alfter
Audi TTS
IC1048293
IC1127223
71:17:30.393
131.993
20 Runden
10:24.600
140.392
1
516V3 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Amweg Manuel, Schweiz
F Lampert Thomas, Liechtenstein
Toyota GT86 CUP
CH5925
CA6110
71:20:22.426
127.285
20 Runden
10:46.486
135.639
7
602H3
F Schall Andreas, Dornstadt
F Schall Ralf, Dornstadt
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
IC1036044
IC1064030
61:03:51.865
137.305
21 Runden
10:12.594
143.143
3
333SP3T B Scuderia Colonia e.V.
F Wasel Matthias, Bergheim
F Wasel Thomas, Bedburg
Audi TTRS
IC1097045
IC1097046
61:11:40.676
122.337
21 Runden
9:02.184
161.733
1
662CUP3 B Lubner Event & Motorsport
F Waltermann Lucas, Neuenkirchen
F Sabbatini Andrea, Italien
Renault Clio CUP
NA1122324
I338344
62:13:25.320
65.723
21 Runden
11:24.703
128.068
4
259SP4T B Rotek Racing
F Gleason Kevin, USA
F Dobson Ken, USA
F Holland Robb, USA
Audi TT RS
D3658-I-14 C
USA1641-1-14B
USA3505-S-14-B
54:11:44.660
29.027
22 Runden
9:44.924
149.915
5
87SP7 S MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
B raceunion Teichmann Racing
F Autumn Alex, Adenau
F Cools Kris, Belgien
F Bauer Christian, Ermatinge
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup

IC1139853
B902978
IC1124695
438:27.807
151.986
23 Runden
8:52.541
164.661
1
318SP3T B Subaru Tecnica International INC.
F van Dam Carlo, Niederlande
F Lasee Marcel, Düsseldorf
Subaru SUBARU WRX-STI
NL10651
IC1041374
443:45.743
133.583
23 Runden
9:01.263
162.008
1
687CUP5 S Team TKS-Motorsport
F Di Martino Michele, Eitdorf
F Olivo Jannik, Berlin
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IC1075806
IC1101953
41:01:16.863
95.395
23 Runden
10:05.555
144.807
1
777SP9 B H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co.
F Alzen Jürgen, Kausen
F Schwager Dominik, München
Ford GT3
IC1036687
IB1064611
327:40.678
158.409
24 Runden
8:13.141
177.817
1
108CUP2
F Nytröen Torleif, Weinsheim
F Skyer Morten, Norwegen
F Laaksonen Kari-Pekka, Finnland
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
NA1134853
NA1134850
FIN34617171
329:29.088
148.702
24 Runden
9:25.769
154.990
1
588H4
F Heinrich Achim, Simmerath
F Heinrich Peter, Simmerath
BMW M1
IC1040611
IC1037458
329:46.837
147.225
24 Runden
9:29.354
154.015
1
134SP8 B Aston Martin Test Centre
F Bänziger Andreas, Schweiz
F Schuhbauer Wolfgang, Brilon
Aston Martin V8 Vantage
CH235
IC1046194
331:28.030
139.334
24 Runden
9:40.979
150.933
1
355CUP1
F Hackländer Maximilian, Rüthen
F Gebhardt Christian, Stuttgart
F Bohr Daniel, Luxemburg
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1118702
IC1108762
IC1101296
332:08.380
136.418
24 Runden
10:31.541
138.849
3
429V6
F Kitola Mika, Finnland
BMW M3
NA1132457
335:58.156
121.894
24 Runden
11:47.583
123.927
3
215SP6
F Kleeschulte Bernd, Büren
F Roepke Thomas, Springe
BMW M3
IC1055896
IC1049431
220:26.683
142.969
25 Runden
9:24.467
155.348
1
682CUP5 B Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
F Serrano Andres, Ecuador
F Maier Markus, Euskirchen
F Kruse Stefan, Löhne
BMW M235i Racing CUP
IB1163670
IC1061303
IC1063620
221:35.589
135.365
25 Runden
10:32.605
138.615
1
532CUP4 B Toyota Swiss Racing Team
F Burri Oliver, Schweiz
F Vögeli Roger, Schweiz
F Schmid Werner, Schweiz
Toyota GT86 CUP
CH307
CH1188
CH1507
223:08.325
126.323
25 Runden
11:21.918
128.591
1
4SP9 B Falken Motorsports
F Henzler Wolf, Nürtingen
F Ragginger Martin, Österreich
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IB1038197
A1113
18:19.761
175.461
26 Runden
8:19.761
175.461
1
30SP9 B Frikadelli Racing Team
F Abbelen Klaus, Barweiler
F Schmitz Sabine, Barweiler
F Huisman Patrick, Niederlande
Porsche 911 GT3 R
IC1049933
IC1051485
IB2205
18:20.492
175.205
26 Runden
8:20.492
175.205
1
72SP7
F Chrzanowski Robin, Langenfeld
F Fuchs Dominic, Ransbach-Baumbach
Porsche 911 GT3 997
IC1050422
IC1044312
18:57.773
163.059
26 Runden
8:57.773
163.059
1
23SP9 B Nissan GT Academy Team RJN
F Chiyo Katsumasa, Japan
F Strauss Florian, Berlin
F Reip Wolfgang Christian, Belgien
Nissan GT-R NISMO GT3
J861860560170
GB277743
B908009
111:19.952
128.963
26 Runden
8:19.952
175.394
1
622H2
F Freiburg Jürgen, Hagen
F Kraft Norbert, Hagen
VW Corrado
IC1063361
NA1118361
112:01.682
121.506
26 Runden
12:01.682
121.506
1
540CUP4 S Leutheuser Racing&Events
F Kudrass Alexander, Lohmar
F Goral Ralf, Moers
F Kudrass Wolfgang, Lohmar
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1133726
IC1036811
IC1035361
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
660CUP3 B roadrunner racing
F Hasselwander Torsten, Waiblingen
Renault Clio CUP
NA1159705
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
430V6
F Thiemann Dominik, Lemgo
F Kratz Torsten, Mönchengladbach
F Müller Hajo-Franz, Odenthal
BMW Z4
IC1067662
IC1048680
IC1118343
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
350CUP1 B Bonk Motorsport
F Merten Mario, Kelberg
F Nett Jürgen, Mayen
Opel Astra OPC CUP
IC1060210
IC1059674
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
538CUP4
F Hönscheid Wolfgang, Hennef
F Hönscheid Kevin, Hennef
Toyota GT86 CUP
IC1059630
IC1127028
000.000
0.000
27 Runden
00.000
0.000
0
Wertungsausschluss
493V4 B aesthetic racing
F Ockenfels Michal, Tschechische Republik
F Svae Mikjel, Norwegen
F Ganser Sarah, Stolberg
BMW 325i
NA 1160600
N0623312
IC1122117
224:09:54.773
128.655
5 Runden
10:19.822
141.474
19

Nr. 493 - Wertungsausschluss